Hopp til innhold

Mal:Football League Championship 2015-2016 tabell

Fra Wikipedia, den frie encyklopedi
Pl Lag S V U T MF MM +/− Png
1Burnley462615572353793
2Middlesbrough462611963313289
3Brighton462417572423089
4Hull City4624111169353483
5Derby County4621151066432378
6Sheffield Wednesday4619171066452174
7Ipswich461815135351269
8Cardiff City461717125651568
9Brentford46198197267565
10Birmingham City461615155349463
11Preston461517144545062
12Queens Park Rangers461418145454060
13Leeds United461417155058–859
14Wolverhampton461416165358–558
15Blackburn461316174646055
16Nottingham Forest461316174347–455
17Reading461313205259–752
18Bristol City461313205471–1752
19Huddersfield461312215970–1151
20Fulham461215196679–1351
21Rotherham461310235371–1849
22Charlton46913244080–4040
23MK Dons46912253969–3039
24Bolton46515264181–4030